92 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:51 PM Sunday 19th May
Sue Dale (0074) (Vale of Llangollen Golf Club) |
Mike Dale (0075) (Vale of Llangollen Golf Club) |
Shirley Anders (Northenden) |
Tom Anders (Northenden) |
Maria Bailey (Bramall Park Golf Club) |
Robert Bailey (Bramall Park Golf Club) |
Alan Bennett (Antrobus) |
Linda Boydell (Lymm Golf Club) |
Peter Boydell (Haydock Park) |
Elaine Bruce (Lymm Golf Club) |
Geoff Bruce (Lymm Golf Club) |
Helen Challinor (Alsager) |
Neil Challinor (Alsager) |
Pat Chambers (Childwall Golf Club) |
Julie Cornall (Leyland) |
Nick Cornall (Blackburn) |
Colin Davies (Childwall Golf Club) |
Dorothy Davies (Childwall Golf Club) |
Jill Davies (Lymm Golf Club) |
John Davies (iGolf) |
Josie Dent (Ringway) |
Peter Derbyshire (Rhuddlan Golf Club) |
Ros Derbyshire (Rhuddlan Golf Club) |
Cathy Devereux (Oak Royal Golf & Country Club) |
Keith Fairhurst (Hindley Hall) |
Nick Fellows (Dean Wood Golf Club) |
Patricia Finan (Hindley Hall) |
Mary Flanagan (Antrobus) |
Alan Forber (Lymm Golf Club) |
Iris Forber (Lymm Golf Club) |
Imelda Foster (Abergele) |
Stephen Foster (Abergele) |
Bernard Freeman (Altrincham) |
Jeanette Freeman (Chorlton cum Hardy) |
Aneerood Goorwappa (Bolton Golf Club) |
Vimla Goorwappa (Bolton Golf Club) |
John Greenough (Ashton & Lea) |
Paul Grugel (Lee Park) |
David Hardman (Ringway) |
Neill Hickson (Ringway) |
Peter Holden (Longridge) |
Guy Howell (Kendal) |
Sue Howell (Kendal) |
Ruth Hughes (Bramhall) |
Stephen Hughes (Bramhall) |
Pauline Kelly (Lymm Golf Club) |
Lisa Lawton (Lymm Golf Club) |
Ronald Lawton (Lymm Golf Club) |
Stephen Lewis (Kibworth) |
Teresa Lewis (Kibworth) |
Kathleen Lightbown (Rhuddlan Golf Club) |
Gillian Lowe (Bolton Golf Club) |
Peter Lowe (Bolton Golf Club) |
Sandy Lunt (Rhuddlan Golf Club) |
Thomas Lunt (Rhuddlan Golf Club) |
Anthony Mapp (Upton-by-Chester) |
Elaine Mapp (Upton-by-Chester) |
Ann Middleton (Flixton Golf Club) |
Keith Middleton (Flixton Golf Club) |
Ann Morris (Upton-by-Chester) |
Steven Morris (Upton-by-Chester) |
Lucia Nelson (Grange Park Golf Club (Lancashire)) |
Norman Nelson (Grange Park Golf Club (Lancashire)) |
Jan Newton (Dean Wood Golf Club) |
Julie North (Kendal) |
Anthony Parsonage (Chorlton cum Hardy) |
Monica Parsonage (Chorlton cum Hardy) |
Chris Pollard (The Tytherington Club) |
Jennifer Poole (North Manchester) |
Andrea Poot (Northcliffe) |
Simon Poot (Northcliffe) |
Ken Roberts (Rhuddlan Golf Club) |
Tina Roberts (Rhuddlan Golf Club) |
Nigel Robinson (Kendal) |
Andrew Rushton (Sale) |
Jane Rushton (Sale) |
Diane E Sanders (Alsager) |
Michael J K Sanders (Sandbach) |
Ruth Scanlon (Chorley Golf Club) |
K.P. Sharman (Park) |
Catherine Shelmerdine (High Legh Park Country Club Golf Club) |
Graham Smith (Rhuddlan Golf Club) |
Janet Smith (Ringway) |
P M Smith (Dean Wood Golf Club) |
Paul EJ Smith (Gathurst Golf Club) |
Peter Standing (Alder Root) |
Celia Stanley (The Tytherington Club) |
Clive Washbourn (Oak Royal Golf & Country Club) |
Chris Wells (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club) |
Nigel Wells (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club) |
Robert Wilson (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club) |
Sharon Wilson (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club) |